Fighter Info

Birth Name: Junior dos Santos Almeida

A.K.A.: Cigano

Birth Date: September 12, 1984

Born in: Ca├žador, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Height: 75"

Titles Held: UFC Heavyweight Championship (current)

Junior Dos Santos's Wiki Page

Recent News About Junior Dos Santos