Fighter Info

Birth Name: Carlos Joseph Condit

A.K.A.: The Natural Born Killer

Birth Date: April 26, 1984

Born in: Albuquerque, New Mexico

Height: 74"

Titles Held: WEC Welterweight Championship (One time, final), UFC Interim Welterweight Championship

Carlos Condit's Wiki Page

Recent News About Carlos Condit