Fighter Info

Birth Name: Jonathan D. Jones

A.K.A.: Bones

Birth Date: July 19, 1987

Born in: Rochester, New York

Height: 76"

Titles Held: UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (current)

Jon Jones's Wiki Page

Recent News About Jon Jones