Fighter Info

Birth Name: Andrei Arlovski

A.K.A.: The Pitbull

Birth Date: February 4, 1979

Born in: Minsk, Belarus

Height: 76"

Andrei Arlovski is a former Ultimate Fighting Championship heavyweight champion and holds notable wins over Tim Sylvia, Vladimir Matyushenko, Ian Freeman and Fabricio Werdum.

Andrei Arlovski's Wiki Page

Recent News About Andrei Arlovski