Fighter Info

Birth Name: Roger Huerta

A.K.A.: El Matador

Birth Date: May 20, 1983

Born in: Los Angeles, California

Height: 69"

Roger Huerta is a top fighter in the lightweight division of the UFC. He will be appearing in the live action motion picture Tekken, as Miguel Caballero Rojo, due to be released in 2009.

Roger Huerta's Wiki Page