Fighter Info

Birth Name: Kevin Randleman

A.K.A.: The Monster

Birth Date: August 10, 1971

Born in: Columbus, Ohio

Height: 70"

Kevin Randleman is a former UFC Heavyweight champion. He was a two time Division I NCAA Wrestling Champion for Ohio State University and has notable MMA wins over Maurice Smith, Marilo Rua, Cro Cop Filipovic, Pedro Rizzo and Renato Sobral.

Kevin Randleman's Wiki Page