Fighter Info

Birth Name: Frank Alisio Juarez III

Birth Date: December 8, 1972

Born in: Santa Monica, California

Height: 70"

Frank Shamrock is an MMA legend and was the first UFC middleweight champion. He retired as the 5-time undefeated UFC champion. He is the adoptive younger brother of UFC legend Ken Shamrock, who he hopes to fight soon.

Frank Shamrock's Wiki Page